Start Uczniowie Najlepsi Uczniowie


 

Rok szkolny 2015/2016:
Kossakowski Kamil - VI a
Knieć Juliusz - VI a 
Piekutowski Łukasz - VI b
Kaliszczyk Lidia - VI b
Zawistowska Aleksandra - VI c
Żurowska Marta VI c
Ługowski Mateusz - VI d
Dołęgowska Amelia - VI e

Rok szkolny 2014/2015:
Tymiński Dawid - VI a
Kaczyński Rafał - VI b
Oleksik Klaudia - VI b
Wiczołek Zuzanna - VI b
Wojciechowska Dominika - VI c
Kaczyński Tadeusz - VI d
Milewski Jan Andrzej - VI e
Drewnowski Hubert - VI e

Rok szkolny 2013/2014:
Marcin Różański - VIc
Piotr Lipiński - VIb
Andrzej Kaczyński – VIc
Monika Murawska - VIa
Artur Kadłubowski – VIc
Mateusz Faszczewski  - VIc
Michał Faszczewski – VIc
Jakub Dąbrowski – VIc
Szymon Wnorowski -VIa

Rok szkolny 2012/2013:
Grodzka Aleksandra - VIc
Kalinowski Konrad - VIc
Kaliszczyk Karolina - VIe
Ogrodnik Magdalena - VIa

Rok szkolny 2011/2012: 
Roksana Mirek – VIa  
Piotr Dzieniszewski – VIc  
Miłosz Piekutowski – VIc 
Michał Ogrodnik  – VIc 
Weronika Choińska – VIe 
Natalia Mierzwińska – VIe 

Rok szkolny 2010/2011: 
Żurowska Justyna -  VIb
Dąbrowska Natalia -  VIb
Ostrowski Patryk -  VIc
Żebrowska Martyna -  VId
Roszkowska Klaudia -  VId
Brzoska Adrian -  VId

 


„Najlepsi z najlepszych’’

I semestr roku szkolnego 2017/2018

  1. Kućmierowska Iga kl. V c – 5,82
  2. Kulesza Łucja kl. V e – 5,73
  3. Jurczak Nikola kl. IV c – 5,55
  4. Porzezińska Katarzyna kl. IV c – 5,55
  5. Sienicka Maja kl. IV d – 5,55
  6. Krukowska Julia kl. V b – 5,55
  7. Plewik Nina kl. VI a – 5,55
  8. Wojciechowska Natalia kl. VI c – 5,55

 

Klasa IV a

Dąbrowski Bartłomiej – 4,82

Grochowski Igor – 5,27

Michalski Jan – 5,18

Żebrowski Bartosz -  4,91


Klasa IV b

Filipek Oliwia – 5,10

Jaźwiński Kacper – 5,0

Musiałowski Eryk – 4,8

Sienicki Kacper – 4,8


Klasa IV c

Godlewski Kacper – 5,0

Jurczak Nikola – 5,55

Kalinowska Natalia – 4,91

Kulesza Kacper – 4,91

Kulesza Mateusz – 4,91

Piekutowska Karolina – 5,09

Pietrzykowska Wiktoria – 5,09

Piszczatowski Marcin – 5,36

Porzezińska Katarzyna – 5,55

Wojciak Magdalena – 4,91


Klasa IV d

Gnatowska Hanna – 4,82

Iwanowska Julia – 5,00

Janik Klaudiusz – 5,27

Leśniewska Julia – 5,00

Porzezińska Amelia – 5,36

Sienicka Maja – 5,55

Żochowski Grzegorz – 5,45


Klasa V a

Kaczyński Jakub – 5,00

Kadłubowska Natalia – 5,00

Knieć Antonina – 4,91

Mieczkowski Wiktor – 4,91

Podbielska Zuzanna – 5,00


Klasa V b

Krukowska Julia – 5,55

Stypułkowska Julia – 5,27


Klasa V c

Baryczka Jakub Piotr – 5,18

Czapska Zuzanna – 5,36

Czapski Bartosz – 5,09

Deszczyńska Julia – 4,91

Filipek Wiktoria - 5,36

Kalinowska Lena – 5,09

Kućmierowska Iga – 5,82

Kubuj Wiktor – 5,09

Leoniak Łukasz – 5,18

Lubowicka Łucja Anna – 5,27

Pawlik Natalia – 5,09

Rosochacka Wiktoria – 5,09

Sokołowska Gabriela c. Sebastiana – 5,36

Wasilewska Aleksandra – 5,09


Klasa V d

Kulesza Julia – 5,09

Komarowska Amelia – 4,91

Kurek Paulina – 4,91

Wyszyńska Amelia – 4,82

Wyszyński Dominik – 4,82


Klasa V e

Kujawa Kinga – 5,45

Kulesza Łucja – 5,73

Krajewski Miłosz – 5,00

Ostrowska Marta – 5,27

Piekarska Julia – 5,09

Poniatowski Piotr – 4,91

Popławski Feliks – 4,82


Klasa VI a

Dąbrowska Wiktoria – 5,36

Dworakowska Karolina – 5,09

Plewik Nina – 5,55

Wilaszek Mateusz – 5,27

Dmochowska Wiktoria – 5,00


Klasa VI b

Bruszewski Michał – 4,82

Kaczyńska Kamila – 5,36

Nosek Kacper – 4,82

Turlewicz Jakub – 5,18

Tyborowski Michał – 5,27

Wojciechowski Oliwier – 4,82

Klasa VI c

Kossakowska Julia – 5,27

Krajewski Filip – 5,18

Matuszelańska Olga – 5,09

Milewska Maja – 5,36

Motybel Paweł – 5,36

Perkowski Jakub – 5,09

Wojciechowska Natalia – 5,55

Żochowska Asteria – 5,50


Klasa VI d

Grochowska Dominika – 5,09

Muszyńska Oliwia – 5,27

Perkowska Nicole – 5,00

Rzepko Weronika – 5,00

Sienicka Karolina – 5,27


Klasa VII a

Godlewska Oliwia – 4,79

Sokołowska Anna – 4,79


Klasa VII b

Janczewska Aleksandra – 4,79

Marciniak Mateusz – 5,00

Szkiłądź Roksana – 5,36